Parallellstag SKU# SKTR-0240489
17843355
Position Framaxel, båda sidor
Gängmått 1 MM16X1.5R
Gängmått MM14X1.5R
Längd styrled [mm] 294
Mängdenhet Sats
Märke OEM-Koder
FORD 1251937
FORD 1510270
FORD 1714484
FORD 1715414
FORD 1780104
FORD 1714485
FORD AMAV6C3280AA
FORD AV6C3L519BA
FORD USA 3M513L519AA
FORD USA 3M513L519AB
FORD USA AV6C3L519AA
FORD USA AV6C3L519BA
VOLVO 274502
VOLVO 30776283
VOLVO 31201817
VOLVO 31317779