Fjäderbensfästen till fjädringen SKU# SKSS-0670022
7861977
Position framaxel
Innerdiameter [mm] 15
Antal per axel 2
Höjd 52,8
Märke OEM-Koder
TOYOTA 4860912210
TOYOTA 4860912211
TOYOTA 4860912231
TOYOTA 4860912270
TOYOTA 4860912330
TOYOTA 4860902080
TOYOTA 4860912230
Märke SKU#
LEMFÖRDER 31121
LEMFÖRDER 31121
LEMFÖRDER 3112101
LEMFÖRDER 3112101
SACHS 802348
SACHS 802348
TRW JSB4204S
TRW JSB4204S