Torkarblad, vindrutetorkare SKU# SKWIB-0940109
7998757
Mängdenhet Sats
Position Fram
Antal 2
Antal 2
Befästningssätt Pinch Tab
Torkarbladsutförande Flatblade-torkarblad
Längd 1 [mm] 600
Längd 2 [mm] 400
Styling med spoiler
Antal adaptrar 4
Längd 1 [tum] 24
Längd 2 [tum] 16
Märke OEM-Koder
ALFA ROMEO 46065878
ALFA ROMEO 50508583
ALFA ROMEO 50508585
ALFA ROMEO 6000633368
ALFA ROMEO 60020933651
ALFA ROMEO 60020933664
ALFA ROMEO 71805776
ALFA ROMEO 71807975
BMW 61612159629
BMW 61612455437
BMW 61610415881
BMW 61617156483
BMW 61617170570
Märke SKU#
BOSCH 3397007579
BOSCH 3397007579