Torkarblad, vindrutetorkare SKU# SKWIB-0940079
7992734
Mängdenhet Sats
Position Fram
Antal 2
Antal 2
Torkarbladsutförande Flatblade-torkarblad
Längd 1 [mm] 650
Längd 2 [mm] 380
Styling med spoiler
Antal adaptrar 8
Längd 1 [tum] 26
Längd 2 [tum] 15
Universell Ja
Märke OEM-Koder
CHEVROLET 42495284
CHEVROLET 95228809
CHEVROLET 95228810
CHEVROLET 95228811
CHEVROLET 95228812
FIAT 517014240
FIAT 517014250
Märke SKU#
SWF 119352
BOSCH 3397007466
BOSCH 3397007466