Torkarblad, vindrutetorkare SKU# SKWIB-09441210
245225011
Mängdenhet Sats
Position Bak
Position Fram
Antal 3
Antal 3
Torkarbladsutförande Standard
Längd 1 [mm] 600
Längd 2 [mm] 380
Längd [mm] 290
Vänster-/Högerstyrning för vänster-/högerstyrd
Längd [tum] 11
Längd 1 [tum] 24
Längd 2 [tum] 15
Märke OEM-Koder
ABARTH 71751023
BMW 61622754285
CITROËN 1607383080
CITROËN 6426T3
CITROËN 1635155980
CITROËN 642389
DACIA 287909363R
DACIA 287908637R
DS 1635155980
FIAT 71751023
FORD 1589122
FORD 2120166
MERCEDES-BENZ 2468201045
MERCEDES-BENZ 2048202245
MERCEDES-BENZ A2468201045
MERCEDES-BENZ A2048202245
MINI 61622754285
NISSAN 28890JD900
NISSAN 28890JD910
OPEL 1684186880
OPEL 09117786
OPEL 09117726
OPEL 91155731
OPEL 9117726
OPEL 9117786
OPEL 93186488
OPEL 091155731
PEUGEOT 642335
PEUGEOT 1635156180
PEUGEOT 6426XJ
PEUGEOT 1610720480
RENAULT 287908637R
RENAULT 287909363R