Torkarblad, vindrutetorkare SKU# SKWIB-09440659
16353411
Mängdenhet Sats
Position Fram
Position Bak
Antal 3
Antal 3
Torkarbladsutförande Flatblade-torkarblad
Längd 1 [mm] 550
Längd 2 [mm] 550
Styling med spoiler
Längd [mm] 380
Längd [tum] 15
Längd 1 [tum] 22
Längd 2 [tum] 22
Märke OEM-Koder
AUDI 4F0955426
AUDI 4F1955425
AUDI 4F1955425B
AUDI 4F1955425C
AUDI 4F1955425D
AUDI 4F1955425E
AUDI 4F1955425F
AUDI 4F1955426
AUDI 4F1955426A
AUDI 4F1955426B
AUDI 4F1955426C
AUDI 4F1998002
AUDI 4F1998002A
AUDI 4F1998002B
AUDI 4F9955425
AUDI (FAW) 4F1955425F
AUDI (FAW) 4F1955426C
FORD 1105288
FORD 1148882
FORD 1712819
FORD 3015317
FORD 3984089
FORD 4053737
PORSCHE 95562805000
VW 3B9955427
VW 4F9955425