Torkarblad, vindrutetorkare SKU# SKWIB-09440606
15771920
Mängdenhet Styck
Position Fram
Antal 1
Antal 1
Antal 1
Torkarbladsutförande Standard
Styling utan spoiler
Längd [mm] 650
Längd [tum] 26
Märke OEM-Koder
DAF 1501134
DAF 1549527
DAF 911209
DAF 911210
IVECO 4735492
MERCEDES-BENZ 0018206745
MERCEDES-BENZ A0018206745
MERCEDES-BENZ A0008208045
MERCEDES-BENZ A0008208145
MERCEDES-BENZ A0018200445
Märke SKU#
SWF 132652