Torkarblad, vindrutetorkare SKU# SKWIB-0940453
15764410
Mängdenhet Styck
Position Fram
Antal 1
Antal 1
Torkarbladsutförande Flatblade-torkarblad
Styling med spoiler
Längd [mm] 450
Längd [tum] 18
Antal adaptrar 6
Universell Ja
Märke OEM-Koder
FORD 1105281
FORD 1148287
FORD 1211099
FORD 1219315
FORD 1316959
FORD 1326285
FORD 1332162
FORD 1713250
FORD 1714323
FORD 2120386
FORD 4329689
SEAT 6X0955425B
SEAT 6X0955425D
SEAT 867955425
VW 6X0955425B
VW 6X0955425D
VW 867955425
Märke SKU#
BOSCH 3397013450
BOSCH 3397013450
CHAMPION RDF45
CHAMPION RDF45
CHAMPION RDF45B01
CHAMPION RDF45B01