Torkarblad, vindrutetorkare SKU# SKWIB-0940352
15738680
Mängdenhet Sats
Position Fram
Antal 2
Antal 2
Befästningssätt Top Lock
Torkarbladsutförande Flatblade-torkarblad
Längd 1 [mm] 750
Längd 2 [mm] 500
Styling med spoiler
Vänster-/Högerstyrning för vänsterstyrd
Längd 1 [tum] 30
Längd 2 [tum] 20
Märke OEM-Koder
FORD 1839953
FORD 1839955
FORD 1852287
FORD 1852939
FORD 1853024
FORD 1880029
FORD 1880030
FORD 1949449
FORD 2065011
FORD 2120669
FORD 2646628
FORD BK3117528ED
FORD BK3117528FA
FORD BK3117528FC
FORD BK3117528FD
FORD BK3117528FE
FORD BK3117528FF
FORD BK31S17528AA
FORD BK3JS17528AA
FORD GK3JS17528AA
Märke SKU#
BOSCH 3397014077
BOSCH 3397014077
DOGA OS084
VALEO VM890
VALEO VM890