Torkarblad, vindrutetorkare SKU# SKWIB-0940291
15208970
Befästningssätt Top Lock
Mängdenhet Sats
Position Fram
Antal 2
Antal 2
Befästningssätt Top Lock
Torkarbladsutförande Flatblade-torkarblad
Längd 1 [mm] 750
Längd 2 [mm] 700
Styling med spoiler
Vänster-/Högerstyrning för vänsterstyrd
Längd 1 [tum] 30
Längd 2 [tum] 28
Märke OEM-Koder
FORD 1769707
FORD 1769709
FORD 1788433
FORD 1832000
FORD 1832002
FORD 1850538
FORD 1858150
FORD 1858220
FORD 1879097
FORD 1880026
FORD 1916360
FORD 1916366
FORD 2120663
FORD 2271457
FORD 2271461
FORD BK2JS17528AA
FORD EK2JS17528AA
FORD GK2JS17528AA
RENAULT 288902025R
RENAULT 288903253R
RENAULT 288906524R
Märke SKU#
SWF 119443
BOSCH 3397014009
BOSCH 3397014009
CHAMPION AFL7570A
CHAMPION AFL7570A
DOGA OS086
VALEO VM886
VALEO VM886