Torkarblad, vindrutetorkare SKU# SKWIB-0940211
12755876
Befästningssätt R
Mängdenhet Styck
Position Fram
Position Bak
Antal 1
Antal 1
Torkarbladsutförande Standard
Längd [mm] 280
Vänster-/Högerstyrning för vänster-/högerstyrd
Längd [tum] 11
Märke OEM-Koder
FORD 1075362
FORD 1326285
FORD 1332162
FORD 1713250
FORD 1714322
FORD 4658568
FORD 4U2J17528BA
FORD AS6J17402AB
FORD AS7J17402AA
FORD XS4JN17402AA
SEAT 6X0955425D
VW 6X0955425D
Märke SKU#
SWF 116554
EUROREPAR 1623234280
EUROREPAR 1623234280
BOSCH 3397004595
BOSCH 3397004595
VALEO 744756
VALEO 744756
DOGA OR077
VALEO VM32
VALEO VM32