Parallellstag SKU# SKTR-0240601
17848244
Position Framaxel, båda sidor
Position framaxel
Längd [mm] 130
Gängmått 1 M14x1 A
Gängmått 2 M14x1,5
Mängdenhet Sats
Märke OEM-Koder
FIAT 4219839
FIAT 4254520
FIAT 4318635
FIAT 4318655
FIAT 4311667
FIAT 4361667
SEAT HB16244900