Skårremmar SKU# SKPB-0090063
8013097
Längd [mm] 875
Ribbantal 5
Material gummi
Bredd [mm] 17,80
Parameter 5PK875
Tjocklek 4,45
ensidig/dubbelsidig ensidig
Remmaterial EPDM (etylpropylen-dien-gummi)
Färg svart
Draglinematerial Polyester
Märke OEM-Koder
ALFA ROMEO 60597250
CITROËN 96129662
CITROËN 96155377
FORD 5017721
FORD 6727881
FORD 6842244
HONDA 31110PK1003
HONDA 31110PK1004
HONDA 31110PK1013
HONDA 31110PK1505
HONDA 31110PK2003
HONDA 31110PK2004
HONDA 31110PK2A11
HONDA 31110PK2A12
MITSUBISHI MB813806
OPEL 24466976
Märke SKU#
VEYANCE 5PK0875
CONTINENTAL CTAM 5PK875
DAYCO 5PK875
GATES 5PK880