Packningssats för topplock SKU# SKGCH-0470024
7856393
Diameter 84
Inbyggnadstjocklek [mm] 1,44
Tätningstyp metall-lager packning
Hack-/Hålantal 3
Märke OEM-Koder
CITROËN 0209R0
CITROËN 0209Y7
FIAT 9616517280
FIAT 9616517380
FIAT 9621917180
FIAT 9621917280
FIAT 9621917380
FIAT 9621917480
FIAT 9621917580
FIAT 9628139180
PEUGEOT 0209R0
PEUGEOT 0209Y7
Märke SKU#
GLASER 05877
AJUSA 10100520
GOETZE 3002850500
CORTECO 414422
CORTECO 414422
VICTOR REINZ 613315520
VICTOR REINZ 613315520
PAYEN BX950
PAYEN BX950