Kylare, motorkylning SKU# SKRD-0120458
8235694
Kylflänsmaterial Aluminium
Utloppsdiameter [mm] 38
Utloppsdiameter [mm] 38
Nätdjup [mm] 32
Nätbredd [mm] 622
Nätlängd [mm] 427
Märke OEM-Koder
OPEL 1302083
OPEL 1302084
OPEL 1302111
OPEL 6302030
OPEL 91157106
OPEL 91157107
OPEL 97143773
OPEL 97143774
OPEL 97201507
OPEL 97201508
OPEL 97222910
OPEL 97222911