Kylare, motorkylning SKU# SKRD-0120067
7856740
Kylflänsmaterial Aluminium
Kylarutförande Kylflänsar lödda
Material vätskebehållare (kylare) plast
Utloppsdiameter [mm] 25
Utloppsdiameter [mm] 25
Nätdjup [mm] 16
Nätbredd [mm] 318
Nätlängd [mm] 350
Märke OEM-Koder
DAIHATSU 1640087254
DAIHATSU 1640087284
DAIHATSU 1640087286
DAIHATSU 1640087255
DAIHATSU 1640087268
DAIHATSU 1640087289
DAIHATSU 1640087295
FORCE R11962
Märke SKU#
VAN WEZEL 11002036
KLOKKERHOLM 1224302036
GERI 27548
ARD 310291
KAGER 310291
AKS DASIS 360180N
NRF 53673
SCHLIECKMANN 60112036
SCHLIECKMANN 60112036
VALEO 734209
VALEO 734209
AURADIA DU2036
AVA Clever Choice DU2036
Koyo PA070303
QUINTON HAZELL QER2560