Kondensator till klimatanläggning SKU# SKCD-0110055
7989111
Kompletteringsartikel / tilläggsinfo 2 utan avfuktare
Bredd [mm] 382
Längd [mm] 625
Höjd 12
Kompressor-ID PAD
Gängmått 1 14.6
Gängmått 2 14.6
Märke OEM-Koder
VOLVO 30647931
VOLVO 306479312
VOLVO 30661957
VOLVO 31332302
VOLVO 31356003
VOLVO 31418515
VOLVO 4N5H19710AD
Märke SKU#
RHIAG 121679
RHIAG 121679
KÜHLER SCHNEIDER 3320011
NRF 35616
NRF 35882
HELLA 8FC351001734
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FC351001734
HELLA 8FC351307621
GERI 925839
NISSENS 940087
NISSENS 940087
NISSENS 940220
NISSENS 940220
AURADIA VOV5139
AVA Clever Choice VOV5139