Kompressor till klimatanläggning SKU# SKKM-0340807
18740667
Antal splines 5
Kompressor-ID 10PA17C
Kylmedia R134a
Remskive-Ø [mm] 110
Kompressorolja PAG 46
Oljevolym [ml] 150
Spänning [V] 12
Cylinderkompressor [ccm] 178
Märke OEM-Koder
ALPINA 64521385161
ALPINA 64528385908
ALPINA 64528385909
ALPINA 64528390340
ALPINA 64528390646
ALPINA 64528390743
ALPINA 64528390750
ALPINA 64528391123
ALPINA 64528391694
ALPINA 64528391765
BMW 1385161
BMW 64521385161
BMW 64521470093
BMW 64528385908
BMW 64528385909
BMW 64528390340
BMW 64528390646
BMW 64528390743
BMW 64528390750
BMW 64528391123
BMW 64528391694
BMW 64528391765
FORCE 21000063