Kompressor till klimatanläggning SKU# SKKM-0340343
13636791
Antal splines 6
Kompressor-ID 7SBH17C
Kylmedia R134a
Remskive-Ø [mm] 110
Kompressorolja PAG 46
Driftspänning [V] 12
Cylinderkompressor [ccm] 170
Befästningssätt Trepunktsfäste
Antal stickkontakter 2
Märke OEM-Koder
FORD 1786888
FORD 1837444
FORD 1885702
FORD 1927072
FORD 1928558
FORD 2010364
FORD 2027607
FORD 2066535
FORD 2069520
FORD 2200052
FORD AV6119D629HA
FORD AV6119D629HB
FORD DG9H19D629HD
FORD DG9H19D629HE
FORD DG9H19D629HF
FORD F1F119D629HA
FORD F1F119D629HB
FORD F1F119D629HC
Märke SKU#
DENSO 4472807070
ELSTOCK 510926
DRI 700510926
TEAMEC 8608598
LUCAS ACP01025