Gasfjädrar SKU# SKGS-0220696
8365953
Position Baklucka
Fjäderkraft [N] 510
Längd [mm] 495
Fjäderbensdiameter [mm] 8
Slaglängd [mm] 180,5
Cylinderdiameter [mm] 18,5
Material Stål
Märke OEM-Koder
TOYOTA 6895002020
TOYOTA 6895009090
TOYOTA 6895080057
TOYOTA 6896002010
TOYOTA 6896009060
TOYOTA 6896019705
Märke SKU#
STABILUS 15523
LESJÖFORS 8192547