Gasfjädrar SKU# SKGS-0220457
8156165
Position Tvåsidig
Fjäderkraft [N] 330
Längd [mm] 478
Kåpans diameter [mm] 18
Kolvstångsdiameter [mm] 8
Slaglängd [mm] 195
erforderligt antal 2
Material Stål
Märke OEM-Koder
KIA 8177007000
KIA 8177007001
KIA 8177007020
KIA 8177007021
KIA 8178007000
KIA 8178007001
KIA 8178007020
KIA 8178007021
Märke SKU#
STABILUS 014148
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2110428
MEYLE 28409100012
MEYLE 28409100012
JOHNS 41019591
LESJÖFORS 8144211
TRISCAN 871018212
BUGIAD BGS11172
MONROE ML5708
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828186
VAICO V530037