Gasfjädrar SKU# SKGS-0220273
7709018
Position Tvåsidig
Fjäderkraft [N] 585
Längd [mm] 537
Kåpans diameter [mm] 18
Kolvstångsdiameter [mm] 8
Slaglängd [mm] 215
erforderligt antal 2
Diameter fästpunkt [mm] 17,8
Material Stål
Märke OEM-Koder
FORD 1477988
FORD 1592821
FORD 1683269
FORD 7S71N406A10AD
FORD 7S71N406A10AE
Märke SKU#
STABILUS 030656
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2110485
TOPRAN 304490
FEBI BILSTEIN 31955
FEBI BILSTEIN 31955
JOHNS 32199595
SWAG 50931955
MEYLE 7409100037
MEYLE 7409100037
LESJÖFORS 8127569
TRISCAN 871016246
BUGIAD BGS11091
MONROE ML5772
VAICO V250800