Gasfjädrar SKU# SKGS-0221017
15794962
Fjäderkraft [N] 635
Längd [mm] 661
Längd [mm] 661
Kåpans diameter [mm] 22
Kolvstångsdiameter [mm] 10
Diameter 1 [mm] 8
Slaglängd [mm] 207
Slaglängd [mm] 207
Material Stål
Märke OEM-Koder
CITROËN 9806879080
CITROËN 9806879180
CITROËN 9818551880
CITROËN 9818552080
CITROËN 9819665780
CITROËN 9819665980
CITROËN 9841636680
CITROËN 9841636880
Märke SKU#
STABILUS 137437
FERRON 1734
KILEN 416067
LESJÖFORS 8115667
TRISCAN 871038246
ROC GS1810