Trumbromsbackar SKU# SKBS-0450328
8381007
Position Bakaxel
Diameter 250
Bredd [mm] 51
Märke OEM-Koder
FIAT 4263843
FIAT 5880898
LADA 21013502090
LADA 2101350209001
LADA 2101350209050
LADA 2101350209080
LADA 2101350210501