Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-1090169
8056791
Position framaxel
Höjd 52
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 63,5
passar fordon till tillverkningsår 2016/11
Märke OEM-Koder
FORD 1380046
FORD 1404955
FORD 1405509
FORD 1405511
FORD 1423389
FORD 1431178
FORD 1434812
FORD 1434815
FORD 1864276
FORD 30736322
FORD 6G9N2K021CC
FORD 6G9N2K021CB
FORD 30793539
FORD 6G9N2K021CA
FORD 30793857
FORD 6G9N2C375DC
FORD 31200229
FORD 6G9N2C375DB
JAGUAR C2D31788
JAGUAR C2D60996
JAGUAR T2R7247
LAND ROVER LR000470
LAND ROVER LR027107
ROVER LR000470
ROVER LR027107
VOLVO 31255660
VOLVO 31323601
VOLVO 31400764
VOLVO 31200229
VOLVO 30793857
VOLVO 30793539
VOLVO 30769061
VOLVO 30736322
Märke SKU#
MAPCO 25828
MAPCO 25828
MAPCO 6853
MAPCO 6975