Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10993852
27378027
Position framaxel
Diameter 284
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 6
Bromssystem Bosch
Bromsskiva tjocklek 22
Slitvarnarkontakt inkl. slitvarnarkontakt
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 100
Höjd 57.6
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 60
Håldiameter [mm] 14.2
Bredd [mm] 136.8
Tjocklek 1 [mm] 19.2
Höjd 1 [mm] 43.2
Mängdenhet Sats
Märke OEM-Koder
ABARTH 5741585
ABARTH 5743721
ABARTH 71770094
ABARTH 77366530
FIAT 55700922
FIAT 55700923
FIAT 5741585
FIAT 5743721
FIAT 6001073156
FIAT 6001073179
FIAT 77365468
FIAT 71770094
FIAT 71770106
FIAT 71770116
FIAT 71773152
FIAT 71773404
FIAT 77361074
FIAT 77365716
FIAT 77365865
FIAT 77366528
LANCIA 77364599
LANCIA 77365810
OPEL 1605267
OPEL 1605268
OPEL 5569025
OPEL 93188918
OPEL 95518217
OPEL 95518218
OPEL 95599885
VAUXHALL 93188918