Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10993846
27377693
Position framaxel
Diameter 300
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 4
Bromssystem ATE
Bromsskiva tjocklek 24
Slitvarnarkontakt exkl. slitvarnarkontakt
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 100
Höjd 70.9
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 61
Håldiameter [mm] 13.5
Bredd [mm] 155.2
Tjocklek 1 [mm] 17.5
Höjd 1 [mm] 43.7
Mängdenhet Sats
Märke OEM-Koder
DONGFENG B3004020
RENAULT 410600756R
RENAULT 410605766R
RENAULT 410607613R
RENAULT 410609141R
RENAULT 7701209101
RENAULT 7701209672
RENAULT 7711946184
RENAULT 7701206599
RENAULT 7701207897
RENAULT 7701208182
RENAULT 7701209809
RENAULT 7702207615
RENAULT 7711946204
RENAULT 8200046548
RENAULT 8201695231
RENAULT 8671017844
VAUXHALL 410601237R