Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10993842
27375598
Position framaxel
Diameter 235.7
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 6
Bromssystem Akebono
Bromsskiva tjocklek 20
Slitvarnarkontakt med akustisk slitagevarnare
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 100
Höjd 48.7
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 59
Håldiameter [mm] 12.5
Bredd [mm] 133
Höjd 1 [mm] 41
Tjocklek 1 [mm] 17.5
Mängdenhet Sats
Märke OEM-Koder
CHEVROLET 42785996
CHEVROLET 9056028
CHEVROLET 96471274
CHEVROLET 96574632
CHEVROLET 96574633
CHEVROLET 96682858
TOYOTA 04465B5070