Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10993723
27215755
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 4/6
Bromsskiva tjocklek 24
Slitvarnarkontakt ej förberett för slitvarningsvisning
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 100
Tjocklek 18,3
Ytterdiameter [mm] 280
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 61,1
Märke OEM-Koder
DACIA 402068053R
DACIA 402069518R
DAIMLER DBL776051
DONGFENG B3501048
MAN FMVSS116
MG M13027
RENAULT 402068053R
RENAULT 402069518R
RENAULT 410601241R
RENAULT 410608713R
RENAULT 7700426389
RENAULT 7701205230
RENAULT 7701205842
RENAULT 7701206044
RENAULT 7701206118
RENAULT 7701207184
RENAULT 7701207672
RENAULT 7701207829
RENAULT 7701208122
RENAULT 7701209444
RENAULT 7700428389
RENAULT 7701205086
RENAULT 7701209697
RENAULT 8671016184
RENAULT 8671016193