Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10993543
27212225
Position framaxel
Diameter 280
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 5
Bromssystem Brembo
Bromsskiva tjocklek 28
Slitvarnarkontakt inkl. slitvarnarkontakt
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 118
Höjd 61.5
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 73
Håldiameter [mm] 15.5
Bredd [mm] 169.1
Tjocklek 1 [mm] 18.9
Höjd 1 [mm] 71.5
Mängdenhet Sats
Märke OEM-Koder
CITROËN 1607872180
CITROËN 1612435180
CITROËN 1612435280
CITROËN 1611842080
CITROËN 1613684980
CITROËN 1618865280
CITROËN 1687772280
CITROËN 424928
CITROËN 424929
CITROËN 4249K2
CITROËN 424998
FIAT 155253630
FIAT 51705449
FIAT 51705749
FIAT 51740246
FIAT 51848620
FIAT 51848621
FIAT 6001073177
FIAT 71773410
FIAT 77367093
PEUGEOT 1607872180
PEUGEOT 1612435180
PEUGEOT 1612435280
PEUGEOT 1613684980
PEUGEOT 424928
PEUGEOT 424929
PEUGEOT 4249K2
PEUGEOT 424998