Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10994383
244789361
Position framaxel
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 4/8
Bromsskiva tjocklek 22
Slitvarnarkontakt med akustisk slitagevarnare
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 100
Tjocklek 17,8
Ytterdiameter [mm] 257
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 60
Märke OEM-Koder
FIAT 0000071772818
FIAT 0000077363942
FIAT 0000077363974
FIAT 55700920
FIAT 55700921
FIAT 6001073179
FIAT 6001073181
FIAT 71773402
OPEL 13317922
OPEL 569024
OPEL 569065
OPEL 93188917
OPEL 93197241
VAUXHALL 13317922
VAUXHALL 93188917