Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10994228
244789039
Position framaxel
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 5/6
Bromsskiva tjocklek 28
Slitvarnarkontakt med slitagevarnarkontakt
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 118
Tjocklek 19
Ytterdiameter [mm] 280
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 73
Bredd [mm] 169,1
Märke OEM-Koder
AMC 8689D1489
AMC D1489
AMC FO924481
AMC PD1099B
CITROËN 1411457380
CITROËN 1623842380
CITROËN 1647864080
CITROËN 425355
CITROËN 425356
CITROËN 425357
CITROËN 425461
FIAT 51957507
FIAT 51957508
FIAT 71770026
FIAT 71773146
FIAT 77364014
PEUGEOT 1607878380
PEUGEOT 1607878580
PEUGEOT 1623842380
PEUGEOT 1647864080
PEUGEOT 425355
PEUGEOT 425356
PEUGEOT 425357
PEUGEOT 425461