Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10994085
244788746
Position Bakaxel
Bromsskivetyp full
Hålantal 4
Bromsskiva tjocklek 12
Slitvarnarkontakt ej förberett för slitvarningsvisning
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 108
Ytterdiameter [mm] 253
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 63,5
Höjd 1 [mm] 46,2
Bredd 2 [mm] 123
Tjocklek 1 [mm] 15
Märke OEM-Koder
FORD 2096336
FORD H1BC2A315AB
PEUGEOT 1610814180
PEUGEOT 1611331480
PEUGEOT 1619791380
PEUGEOT 1619791480
PEUGEOT 1647875680
PEUGEOT 1647875880
PEUGEOT 1647886480
PEUGEOT 1647894280