Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10994077
244788730
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 5/6
Bromsskiva tjocklek 24
Slitvarnarkontakt exkl. slitvarnarkontakt
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 120
Tjocklek 17,8
Ytterdiameter [mm] 300
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 79
Bredd [mm] 149
Bromstyp Skivor
Bromstyp Skivor
Bredd 2 [mm] 150
Märke OEM-Koder
BMW 34112288849
BMW 34112288851
BMW 34116767147
BMW 34116767149
BMW 34116769763
BMW 34116769951
BMW 34356792559
BMW 34116764643
BMW 34116771838
BMW 34116772669
BMW 34116774050
BMW 34116783752
BMW 34116854998
BMW 34356762252
BMW 34356789439
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 2288851
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34112288851
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34116767149
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34116769951
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 6767149
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 6769951