Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10994058
244788692
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 5/6
Bromssystem BOSCH
Bromsskiva tjocklek 30
Slitvarnarkontakt utan slitagesensor
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 120
Tjocklek 19
Ytterdiameter [mm] 340
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 79
Bredd [mm] 148
Bromstyp Skivor
Märke OEM-Koder
BMW 34106799801
BMW 34106856191
BMW 34106859181
BMW 34106859182
BMW 34112456867
BMW 34112464194
BMW 34114073936
BMW 34116798978
BMW 34116854126
BMW 34116856193
BMW 34116792223
BMW 34118883429
BMW 34356792289
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34106859181
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34114073936
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34116854126
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34116856193
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 4073936
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 6854126
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 6856193
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 6859181