Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10994035
244788646
Position framaxel
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 5/6
Bromsskiva tjocklek 24
Slitvarnarkontakt förberett för slitvarningsvisning
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 120
Tjocklek 18
Ytterdiameter [mm] 307
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 79
Bredd [mm] 132
Bromstyp Skivor
Höjd 1 [mm] 72
Märke OEM-Koder
BMW 34116770251
BMW 34116778320
BMW 34116798469
BMW 34119804735
BMW 34119804829
BMW 34119808705
BMW 34119811538
BMW 34359804833
MINI 34116770251
MINI 34116778320
MINI 34116798469
MINI 34119804735
MINI 34119808705
MINI 34119804829
MINI 34119811538
MINI 34359804833
MINI 9804833