Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10993377
20076417
Position Bakaxel
Position Bakaxel
Bromsskivetyp full
Hålantal 5/7
Bromsskiva tjocklek 9
Slitvarnarkontakt exkl. slitvarnarkontakt
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 107,95
Tjocklek 15,4
Ytterdiameter [mm] 224,0
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 71,1
Innerdiameter [mm] 135,0
Borrbild/Hålantal 5/7
Mängdenhet Axel set
Höjd 1 [mm] 64,75
Märke OEM-Koder
CITROËN 1617255680
CITROËN 1618862280
CITROËN 4246T3
CITROËN 425172
CITROËN 425183
CITROËN 425174
CITROËN 95030547
CITROËN 95650872
CITROËN 95651047
CITROËN 95654085
CITROËN 95659642
CITROËN 95661814
CITROËN 95666973
CITROËN 95667788
CITROËN E169117
CITROËN E169255
CITROËN E172193
Märke SKU#
EUROREPAR E169117
EUROREPAR E169117