Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10992543
20073855
Position framaxel
Position framaxel
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 5/10
Bromsskiva tjocklek 28,0
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 108
Höjd 50,0
Ytterdiameter [mm] 316
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 68,0
Håldiameter [mm] 16,7
Innerdiameter [mm] 144,0
Borrbild/Hålantal 5/10
Mängdenhet Axel set
Höjd 1 [mm] 71
Tjocklek 1 [mm] 18,2
Märke OEM-Koder
VOLVO 274285
VOLVO 30636074
VOLVO 306360740
VOLVO 306360743
VOLVO 30736406
VOLVO 307364060
VOLVO 30769122
VOLVO 30793231
VOLVO 30793265
VOLVO 31423325
VOLVO 314233250
VOLVO 31687107
VOLVO 32373163
VOLVO ASIA 30736406
VOLVO ASIA 31423325