Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10992326
20072214
Position Bakaxel
Position Bakaxel
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 6/9
Bromsskiva tjocklek 18
Slitvarnarkontakt exkl. slitvarnarkontakt
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 139,7
Tjocklek 15
Ytterdiameter [mm] 335
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 106
Bredd [mm] 115,9
Innerdiameter [mm] 230
Borrbild/Hålantal 6/9
Mängdenhet Axel set
Märke OEM-Koder
EICHER 101824529
LEXUS 4243160170
LEXUS 4243160171
MITSUBISHI 4605A389
MITSUBISHI 4605A458
NISSAN AY060TY006
TOYOTA 0446560010
TOYOTA 0446660010
TOYOTA 0446660020
TOYOTA 0446660040
TOYOTA 0446660050
TOYOTA 0446660060
TOYOTA 0446660080
TOYOTA 0446660090
TOYOTA 0446660140
TOYOTA 0446690020
TOYOTA 04466YZZC8
TOYOTA 0449260010
TOYOTA 0449260020
TOYOTA 4243160170
TOYOTA 4243160180
TOYOTA 4243160090
TOYOTA 4243160171
Märke SKU#
eicher 101824529