Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10992287
20072116
Position Bakaxel
Position Bakaxel
Bromsskivetyp full
Hålantal 4/6
Bromsskiva tjocklek 10
Slitvarnarkontakt med akustisk slitagevarnare
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 100
Tjocklek 16,8
Ytterdiameter [mm] 236
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 64
Bredd [mm] 87,2
Innerdiameter [mm] 144
Borrbild/Hålantal 04/06
Mängdenhet Axel set
Märke OEM-Koder
MITSUBISHI 33456781
MITSUBISHI MB850978
MITSUBISHI MB857762
MITSUBISHI MB857763
MITSUBISHI MN125772
MITSUBISHI MR249357
MITSUBISHI MR850978
MITSUBISHI MZ690345
MITSUBISHI MZ690594
MITSUBISHI TS200059
MITSUBISHI X3516005
NISSAN AY040TY035
PROTON PW890084
SMART 4544201020
SMART A4544201020
VOLVO 03345678
VOLVO 30620770
VOLVO 306207705
VOLVO 30623264
VOLVO 30630556
VOLVO 30630613
VOLVO 30638455
VOLVO 30769186
VOLVO 30799186
VOLVO 30850978
VOLVO 308509785
VOLVO 31262468
VOLVO 3345678