Bromsskive- och bromsbeläggssats SKU# SKBK-10991062
17175027
Position framaxel
Position framaxel
Bromsskivetyp ventilerad
Hålantal 4/8
Bromsskiva tjocklek 22,0
Slitvarnarkontakt inkl. slitvarnarkontakt
Hålkrets-Ø [mm] 100,0
Höjd 40,5
Höjd 52,6
Tjocklek 17,8
Ytterdiameter [mm] 257
Centreringsdiameter [mm] 60,0
Längd varningskontakt [mm] 215
Håldiameter [mm] 14,3
Bredd [mm] 149,4
Innerdiameter [mm] 127
Längd [mm] 149,4
Märke OEM-Koder
FIAT 55700920
FIAT 55700921
FIAT 6001073179
FIAT 6001073181
FIAT 77365729
FIAT 77365811
FIAT 77366270
FIAT 77366537
FIAT 77366538
FIAT 71773402
OPEL 13317922
OPEL 569024
OPEL 569065
OPEL 93188917
OPEL 93197241
VAUXHALL 13317922
VAUXHALL 93188917