Bromsbelägg SKU# SKBP-0012408
18100277
Position Bakaxel
Slitvarnarkontakt inkl. slitvarnarkontakt
Tjocklek 17,4
Längd [mm] 1095
Höjd 1 [mm] 51
Höjd 2 [mm] 44,7
Bredd 2 [mm] 95,3
Bredd 1 [mm] 95,3
Kompletteringsartikel / tilläggsinfo 2 med skruvar
Märke OEM-Koder
BMW 34212288889
BMW 34212288890
BMW 34216767145
BMW 34216767146
BMW 34216774417
BMW 34216777240
BMW 34216779294
BMW 34216788183
BMW 34356762253
BMW 34356789445
BMW 34212444446
BMW 34219804739
BMW 34219808172
BMW 34356792564
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34216779294
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34216788183
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 6779294
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 6788183
MINI 34212444446
MINI 34219804739
MINI 34219808172