Bränslepumpar SKU# SKFU-0410133
8289366
Typ av drivning elektrisk
Spänning [V] 12
Bränslemängd [l/h] 145
Arbetstryck [bar] 3
Tilläggsartikel / tilläggsinformation med tankgivare
Märke OEM-Koder
VOLVO 30636878
VOLVO 30648570
VOLVO 30761739
VOLVO 30769012
VOLVO 31261124
VOLVO 8621028
VOLVO 8621967
VOLVO 8683141